Актив жена

ПРЕДСЈЕДНИШТВО

1. Нада Тешановић – предсједница
2. Гордана Дукић – потпредсједница
3. Гордана Ђурић –потпредсједница
4. Новка Марковић –потпредсједница
5. Милица Бугариновић –потпредсједница
6. Сњежана Јокић –потпредсједница
7. Радмила Чичковић –потпредсједница
8. Невенка Пушара –потпредсједница
9. Јелка Данић – потпредсједница

10. Данијела Ињац, предсједница Комисије за међународне односе 

 ГЛАВНИ ОДБОР АКТИВА ЖЕНА

1. Љиљана Крагуљ – ПРИЈЕДОР
2. Слободанка Вујиновић – НОВИ ГРАД
3. Борка Мацура – КОЗАРСКА ДУБИЦА
4. Марија Цвјетковић – ГРАДИШКА
5. Славица Каралић – ЛАКТАШИ
6. Славица Дабић – СРБАЦ
7. Јока Драгичевић –КОСТАЈНИЦА
8. Милкица Мастикоса – ОШТРА ЛУКА
9. Вукосава Хумањук – ПРЊАВОР
10. Мирјана Лукач – БАЊА ЛУКА
11. Миланка Тубаковић –ЧЕЛИНАЦ
12. Миланка Тубаковић – Челинац
13. Далиборка Кевац – РИБНИК
14. Јасна Качар – МРКОЊИЋ ГРАД
15. Слађана Шубара – КОТОРВАРОШ
16. Нада Митрић – ШИПОВО
17. Орлеанка Никодиновић –КНЕЖЕВО
18. Јасна Лукић – ДОБОЈ
19. Весна Јунгић – ДЕРВЕНТА
20. Зорица Ћурко – БРОД
21. Бојана Благојевић –ВУКОСАВЉЕ
22. Новка Марковић – МОДРИЧА
23. Драгиња Јовић – ПЕТРОВО
24. Гордана Лазић-Живковић –ТЕСЛИЋ
25. Нада Милошевић – БИЈЕЉИНА
26. Смиљана Стјепановић – ДОЊИ ЖАБАР
27. Нада Шакотић – ЛОПАРЕ
28. Слободанка Ђурчић – БРЧКО ДИСТРИКТ
29. Госпава Јеремић – ЗВОРНИК
30. Гордана Лазић – ОСМАЦИ
31. Јулијана Савић – ШЕКОВИЋИ
32. Милкица Чучић – БРАТУНАЦ
33. Славица Вујучић – МИЛИЋИ
34. Весна Пајић – ВЛАСЕНИЦА
35. Сања Мочевић – СРЕБРЕНИЦА
36. Јелена Пророк – ИСТОЧНО Н.САРАЈЕВО
37. Добрила Говедарица –ИСТОЧНА ИЛИЏА
38. Дубравка Драгаш – ИСТОЧНИ СТАРИ ГРАД
39. Сања Ковачевић – ПАЛЕ
40. Ивана Николић – РОГАТИЦА
41. Јелена Обућина – ТРНОВО
42. Јованка Мићић – ХАН ПИЈЕСАК
43. Верица Елез – КАЛИНОВИК
44. Мирјана Топаловић –ВИШЕГРАД
45. Јадранка Беговић – ЧАЈНИЧЕ
46. Оливера Кастаровић – РУДО
47. Мирјана Филиповић – ФОЧА
48. Илка Бјелобрк – ЉУБИЊЕ
49. Сандра Ковачевић –НЕВЕСИЊЕ
50. Вера Булут – ТРЕБИЊЕ
51. Јаворка Милошевић – БИЛЕЋА
52. Гордана Антељ – ГАЦКО
53. Бранка Кундачина –БЕРКОВИЋИ
54. Јелка Данић – ДРВАР
55. Госпа Куваља – ТУЗЛА
56. Вишња Крсмановић –ГОРАЖДЕ
57. Невенка Пушара – ЦЕНТАРСАРАЈЕВО
58. Озренка Глушац – НОВОСАРАЈЕВО
59. Радмила Панџа – НОВИ ГРАД САРАЈЕВО
60. Марина Ђурић – МАГЛАЈ
61. Нада Тешановић – БАЊА ЛУКА
62. Зора Видовић – СРБАЦ
63. Жељка Цвијановић – БАЊА ЛУКА
64. Гордана Дукић – ПРИЈЕДОР
65. Гордана Ђурић – БАЊА ЛУКА
66. Сњежана Јокић – ПАЛЕ
67. Сања Калајџић – ЗВОРНИК
68. Ивка Ристић – ТЕСЛИЋ
69. Вања Бајић– ШИПОВО
70. Љубица Бањац – КОЗАРСКА ДУБИЦА
71. Весна Сладојевић – МРКОЊИЋ ГРАД
72. Милица Марковић – БИЈЕЉИНА
73. Татјана Нишић – БАЊА ЛУКА
74. Душанка Мајкић – БАЊА ЛУКА
75. Вања Броћета – ДРВАР
76. Весна Шаин – ДЕРВЕНТА
77. Ана Тришић-Бабић – БАЊА ЛУКА
78. Дивна Аничић – МРКОЊИЋ ГРАД
79. Љиљана Бабић – ПРИЈЕДОР
80. Славица Дабић – СРБАЦ
81. Весна Јелача – ПРИЈЕДОР
82. Марија Ковач – ШИПОВО
83. Нада Комел-Девић – БРОД
84. Јасминка Кривокућа – БАЊА ЛУКА
85. Васиљка Круљ – ЉУБИЊЕ
86. Дрена Куриџа – ОШТРА ЛУКА
87. Бранислава Милекић –ЛАКТАШИ
88. Орлеанка Никодиновић –КНЕЖЕВО
89. Сњежана Рајилић – НОВИ ГРАД
90. Николина Рудић – ЛАКТАШИ
91. Јована Симић – БРЧКО
92. Радмила Чичковић – ТРЕБИЊЕ